09/02 14:00 |
6 |
Unia Skierniewice
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
3-2
|
08/27 10:00 |
5 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
L |
2-3
|
08/23 15:00 |
4 |
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
D |
2-2
|
08/19 10:00 |
3 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Mławianka Mława
|
W |
3-0
|
08/12 15:00 |
2 |
Concordia Elblag
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
D |
1-1
|
08/05 10:00 |
1 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Bron Radom
|
D |
1-1
|
06/17 10:00 |
34 |
Legia Varsóvia II
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
5-0
|
06/11 10:00 |
33 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Mławianka Mława
|
D |
3-3
|
06/03 15:00 |
32 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
W |
2-3
|
05/28 10:00 |
31 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Bron Radom
|
D |
2-2
|
05/24 16:30 |
30 |
Ursus Warsaw
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
2-0
|
05/21 10:00 |
29 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Sokol Ostroda
|
W |
3-1
|
05/14 14:00 |
28 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
D |
1-1
|
05/10 13:30 |
21 |
MMKS Concordia Elblag
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
1-0
|
05/06 10:00 |
27 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
D |
2-2
|
04/29 13:00 |
26 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
2-1
|
04/22 10:00 |
25 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Blonianka Blonie
|
L |
0-1
|
04/16 10:00 |
24 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Legionovia Legionowo
|
W |
4-0
|
04/08 12:00 |
23 |
Unia Skierniewice
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
W |
1-2
|
04/01 13:00 |
22 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
LKS Lodz II
|
D |
3-3
|
03/19 11:00 |
20 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
|
W |
2-1
|
03/15 14:00 |
19 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
D |
0-0
|
03/11 14:00 |
19 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
D |
Postponed
|
03/04 13:00 |
18 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Warta Sieradz
|
W |
4-0
|
11/19 11:00 |
17 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Legia Varsóvia II
|
D |
2-2
|
11/12 12:30 |
16 |
Mławianka Mława
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
W |
1-3
|
11/06 11:00 |
15 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
W |
4-1
|
10/28 16:00 |
14 |
Bron Radom
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
W |
0-1
|
10/22 10:00 |
13 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Ursus Warsaw
|
W |
1-0
|
10/15 13:00 |
12 |
Sokol Ostroda
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
3-2
|