10/17 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Nova-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-2
|
10/07 07:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
10/06 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Juniores
|
L |
2-3
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
W |
3-2
|
10/03 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
04/18 11:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
04/17 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
04/16 11:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
04/14 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
04/13 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
03/17 07:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
03/16 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
03/14 13:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
2-3
|
03/13 08:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Yukior Yugra Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
12/22 11:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
12/21 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
12/20 06:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
12/18 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 06:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
12/16 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Yenisey-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
11/16 07:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
11/15 09:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Nova-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-2
|
11/14 07:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
|
W |
3-2
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Belogorie-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
11/11 12:30 |
- |
Nova-2 Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
11/10 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
L |
3-2
|
10/29 07:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
10/28 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Juniores
|
L |
2-3
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniores
|
L |
2-3
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
|
W |
3-2
|