09/28 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
HK Lida
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/23 10:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
L |
3-2
|
09/21 16:00 |
1 |
[9]
HK Vitebsk
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
[7]
|
W |
0-13
|
09/16 10:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
HK Mogilev
|
W |
4-0
|
09/14 16:00 |
1 |
[10]
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
HK Brest
[12]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/08 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Yunost Minsk
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
[10]
|
L |
7-2
|
09/06 16:00 |
1 |
Miner Soligorsk
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
L |
6-4
|
03/04 14:00 |
3 |
Miner Soligorsk
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
L |
4-3
|
03/02 16:30 |
3 |
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
Miner Soligorsk
|
L |
2-3
|
03/01 16:00 |
3 |
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
Miner Soligorsk
|
L |
1-2
|
02/26 14:30 |
3 |
Miner Soligorsk
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
L |
2-1
|
02/25 14:00 |
3 |
Miner Soligorsk
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
W |
1-2
|
02/21 16:00 |
1 |
Miner Soligorsk
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
L |
4-2
|
02/19 14:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
|
W |
2-1
|
02/16 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
HK Neman Grodno
|
L |
1-4
|
02/14 16:00 |
1 |
HK Gomel
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
L |
4-2
|
02/04 14:00 |
1 |
Yunost Minsk
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
W |
2-5
|
02/02 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
Yunost Minsk
|
L |
0-5
|
01/28 14:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Zhlobin
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
L |
4-3
|
01/26 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
Miner Soligorsk
|
L |
3-4
|
01/21 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
HK Gomel
|
L |
2-3
|
01/19 16:00 |
1 |
HK Neman Grodno
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
L |
6-1
|
01/15 14:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
HK Neman Grodno
|
W |
3-2
|
01/12 16:00 |
1 |
Miner Soligorsk
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
W |
1-5
|
01/10 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
Metallurg Zhlobin
|
W |
6-0
|
12/27 16:00 |
1 |
HK Gomel
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
L |
4-3
|
12/24 14:00 |
1 |
Yunost Minsk
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
W |
2-3
|
12/22 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
Yunost Minsk
|
L |
1-6
|
12/10 14:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Maladzyechna
v
HK Gomel
|
L |
0-4
|
12/08 16:00 |
1 |
HK Neman Grodno
v
Dynamo Maladzyechna
|
L |
6-5
|