10/29 13:30 |
- |
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 13:30 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Proton Saratov - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|
10/27 13:30 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Nizhny Novgorod - Feminino
|
W |
3-1
|
10/23 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Kazan - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
W |
2-3
|
10/22 13:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Nizhny Novgorod - Feminino
|
L |
1-3
|
10/21 15:30 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Tulitsa - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|
09/19 11:30 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/18 13:30 |
- |
Uralochka - Feminino
v
Tyumen - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|
09/16 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminino
v
Uralochka - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/15 13:30 |
- |
Uralochka - Feminino
v
Yenisey Kras. - Feminino
|
W |
3-1
|
09/14 13:30 |
- |
Uralochka - Feminino
v
Om-SibGUOR Omsk - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|
10/31 13:15 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Dynamo Krasnodar - Feminino
|
L |
2-3
|
09/13 07:00 |
- |
Uralochka 2 Urgea - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-0
|
09/12 11:30 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Sakhalin - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|
09/10 11:30 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/09 11:30 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminino
|
W |
3-1
|
09/08 13:30 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Tyumen - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|
12/26 13:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Feminino
|
L |
1-3
|
12/25 13:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Dynamo Moscovo - Feminino
|
L |
1-3
|
11/03 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
11/02 12:30 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|
11/01 13:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Proton Saratov - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|
09/22 11:00 |
- |
Tyumen - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/21 14:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Feminino
|
W |
3-2
|
09/19 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-2
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminino
|
L |
1-3
|
09/17 13:53 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Feminino
|
W |
3-1
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-0
|
11/03 10:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Feminino
|
L |
1-3
|
11/02 09:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - Feminino
|
W |
3-2
|