09/23 11:15 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
|
W |
3-1
|
09/16 12:15 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
|
D |
1-1
|
09/09 12:15 |
- |
Hapoel Raanana
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
L |
2-0
|
03/29 13:30 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
L |
1-0
|
03/25 11:45 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
|
W |
3-0
|
03/18 11:00 |
- |
Ironi Tiberias
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
L |
1-0
|
03/11 11:30 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Ironi Nesher
|
W |
3-1
|
03/08 13:30 |
- |
Hapoel Bueine
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
D |
2-2
|
02/28 13:00 |
- |
Hapoel Iksal Imad
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
W |
0-4
|
02/18 11:32 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
L |
1-3
|
02/11 12:36 |
- |
Hapoel Kaukab
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
W |
0-1
|
02/08 12:30 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
W |
1-3
|
02/04 11:15 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
|
L |
0-1
|
01/21 12:00 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
MS Kfar Kama
|
W |
1-0
|
01/21 12:00 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
|
W |
1-0
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
W |
1-4
|
01/08 12:00 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Maccabi Tamra
|
D |
0-0
|
12/31 11:30 |
- |
MS Tira
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
W |
0-2
|
12/24 11:45 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 12:30 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
W |
1-3
|
12/10 12:30 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
|
D |
0-0
|
12/04 12:30 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
L |
1-0
|
11/30 18:45 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Ironi Tiberias
|
D |
1-1
|
11/26 11:00 |
- |
Ironi Nesher
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
L |
4-0
|
11/19 11:30 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Hapoel Kaukab
|
W |
2-1
|
11/09 12:30 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Hapoel Bu'eine
|
L |
0-1
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
SC Haifa Robi Shapira
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
L |
5-1
|
10/30 12:00 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Hapoel Iksal Imad
|
L |
1-2
|
10/23 11:30 |
- |
Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
W |
0-2
|
10/15 12:30 |
- |
MS Tzeirey Taibe
v
Hapoel Kaukab
|
D |
0-0
|