05/23 22:30 |
- |
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
v
Farma Conde Sub21
|
L |
2-3
|
05/20 23:30 |
- |
FAE/Osasco Sub21
v
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
|
W |
1-3
|
05/16 22:00 |
- |
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
v
Sao Caetano Sub21
|
W |
3-0
|
05/11 21:00 |
- |
Limeira Sub21
v
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
|
W |
0-3
|
05/08 22:30 |
- |
E.C. Praia Grande Sub21
v
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
|
W |
0-3
|
12/02 21:00 |
- |
Sesi SP Sub21
v
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
|
L |
3-2
|
11/25 22:00 |
- |
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
v
Sesi SP Sub21
|
W |
3-2
|
11/09 22:00 |
- |
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
v
Volei Renata Sub21
|
W |
3-0
|
11/02 20:00 |
- |
Volei Renata Sub21
v
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
|
L |
3-2
|
10/27 22:30 |
- |
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
v
Vedacit Vôlei Guarulhos Sub21
|
W |
3-0
|
10/24 22:30 |
- |
Vedacit Vôlei Guarulhos Sub21
v
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
|
W |
0-3
|
09/26 22:30 |
- |
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
v
Super Volei Santo An Sub21
|
W |
3-0
|
09/24 22:30 |
- |
Pinda/UniFUNVIC Sub21
v
Vedacit Vôlei Guarulhos Sub21
|
W |
3-1
|
09/19 22:30 |
- |
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
v
Sesi SP Sub21
|
L |
0-3
|
09/16 19:00 |
- |
Volei Renata Sub21
v
Pinda/UniFUNVIC Sub21
|
W |
1-3
|
08/29 23:30 |
- |
FAE/Osasco Sub21
v
Pinda/UniFUNVIC Sub21
|
W |
0-3
|
08/22 22:30 |
- |
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
v
Viva Vôlei Itatiba Sub21
|
W |
3-0
|
08/17 22:30 |
- |
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
v
E.C. Praia Grande Sub21
|
W |
3-0
|
08/12 19:00 |
- |
Suzano Sub21
v
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
|
W |
1-3
|
07/27 22:30 |
- |
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
v
Farma Conde Sub21
|
W |
3-1
|
06/27 22:30 |
- |
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
v
Volei Renata Sub21
|
W |
3-1
|
06/22 22:30 |
- |
Super Volei Santo An Sub21
v
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
|
W |
2-3
|
06/17 19:00 |
- |
Vedacit Vôlei Guarulhos Sub21
v
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
|
W |
2-3
|
06/14 22:30 |
- |
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
v
Sao Caetano Sub21
|
W |
3-0
|
06/06 22:00 |
- |
Sesi SP Sub21
v
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
|
L |
3-1
|
05/30 22:30 |
- |
Farma Conde Sub21
v
Semelp/Instituto Transforma Sub21
|
L |
3-2
|
12/05 22:30 |
- |
Sesi SP Sub21
v
Pinda/UniFUNVIC Sub21
|
L |
3-1
|
11/25 22:30 |
- |
Pinda/UniFUNVIC Sub21
v
Farma Conde Sub21
|
W |
3-1
|
11/20 22:00 |
- |
Farma Conde Sub21
v
Pinda/UniFUNVIC Sub21
|
W |
1-3
|
11/08 22:30 |
- |
Pinda/UniFUNVIC Sub21
v
Santo An Sub21
|
W |
3-0
|