12/07 09:00 |
1 |
Taifun Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
|
W |
2-3
|
12/06 09:00 |
1 |
Taifun Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
|
W |
1-5
|
12/04 03:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
|
W |
4-7
|
12/02 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
|
W |
0-4
|
11/19 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
[17]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/18 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
[17]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/15 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[15]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/14 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[15]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/31 16:00 |
1 |
[28]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
[10]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/30 10:00 |
1 |
[28]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/28 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/26 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
[3]
|
L |
6-2
|
10/17 11:00 |
1 |
[3]
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
HC Riga Sub20
[29]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/16 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
HC Riga Sub20
[29]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/13 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/12 12:00 |
1 |
[11]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/10 14:00 |
1 |
MHC Spartak Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
10/09 10:00 |
1 |
[15]
MHC Spartak Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/01 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[15]
|
W |
4-1
|
09/30 11:00 |
1 |
[2]
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[17]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/27 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Mytischenskie Atlanty Sub20
|
W |
2-1
|
09/26 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
|
W |
5-1
|
09/26 00:40 |
- |
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Mytischenskie Atlanty Sub20
|
W |
5-1
|
09/19 15:00 |
1 |
Chaika Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
|
W |
1-4
|
09/18 10:00 |
1 |
Chaika Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
|
L |
6-2
|
09/15 16:00 |
1 |
HK MVD Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
|
W |
1-3
|
09/14 16:00 |
1 |
HK MVD Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
|
W |
3-4
|
09/10 14:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
1-2
|
09/09 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
W |
4-2
|
09/06 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
|
W |
2-1
|