09/26 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[8]
|
L |
7-0
|
09/23 10:00 |
1 |
[6]
MHC Dynamo Moscow Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[7]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/22 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
MHC Dynamo Moscow Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[9]
|
W |
4-5
|
09/18 09:00 |
1 |
[9]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/17 03:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
|
W |
3-1
|
09/14 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
|
W |
5-3
|
09/12 09:00 |
1 |
[11]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
[15]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/09 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Taifun Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
W |
5-6
|
09/08 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
Taifun Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[15]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/05 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Taifun Sub20
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/04 10:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
0-3
|
03/03 09:00 |
1 |
[20]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Loko Sub20
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/02 09:00 |
1 |
[19]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Loko Sub20
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/27 09:00 |
1 |
[19]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Almaz Sub20
[17]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/26 03:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Almaz Sub20
|
W |
4-1
|
02/16 16:00 |
1 |
[27]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[20]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/15 16:00 |
1 |
[27]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[21]
|
W |
3-5
|
02/12 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[21]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/11 10:00 |
1 |
[6]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[21]
|
L |
7-1
|
02/01 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
HC Riga Sub20
|
W |
7-2
|
01/31 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
HC Riga Sub20
|
W |
5-1
|
01/24 16:00 |
1 |
[14]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[19]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/23 12:00 |
1 |
[14]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[19]
|
W |
2-4
|
01/20 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
MHC Spartak Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[19]
|
L |
5-4
|
01/19 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
MHC Spartak Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[19]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/11 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
|
L |
6-7
|
01/10 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
|
L |
4-5
|
01/07 03:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Atlant Sub20
|
W |
4-2
|
01/06 03:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Atlant Sub20
|
W |
4-0
|
12/27 15:00 |
1 |
[16]
Chaika Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[20]
|
L |
4-1
|