10/15 21:00 |
- |
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
v
JF Volei
|
L |
0-3
|
10/13 22:30 |
- |
Montes Claros
v
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
|
W |
2-3
|
10/08 21:00 |
- |
JF Volei
v
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
|
L |
3-1
|
10/06 22:00 |
- |
Itambe/Minas
v
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
|
L |
3-1
|
10/04 23:00 |
- |
Sada Cruzeiro
v
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
|
L |
3-0
|
09/25 22:30 |
- |
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
v
Montes Claros
|
W |
3-0
|
09/22 22:30 |
- |
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
v
Sada Cruzeiro
|
L |
2-3
|
09/20 22:30 |
- |
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
v
Itambe/Minas
|
L |
1-3
|
10/12 20:00 |
- |
Uberlandia/Gabarito
v
Araguari Ube Volei
|
W |
3-2
|
09/28 22:00 |
- |
Uberlandia/Gabarito
v
Apan Eleva
|
L |
1-3
|
09/24 21:00 |
- |
Uberlandia/Gabarito
v
Montes Claros
|
L |
1-3
|
09/20 23:00 |
- |
Sada Cruzeiro
v
Uberlandia/Gabarito
|
L |
3-1
|
09/17 23:00 |
- |
Minas
v
Uberlandia/Gabarito
|
L |
3-1
|
09/30 18:00 |
- |
Uberlandia/Gabarito
v
Praia Uberlandia
|
W |
3-2
|
09/29 20:00 |
- |
America Volei
v
Uberlandia/Gabarito
|
L |
3-1
|
09/25 21:00 |
- |
Uberlandia/Gabarito
v
Apan
|
W |
3-0
|
09/24 23:00 |
- |
Uberlandia/Gabarito
v
Minas Tênis Clube
|
L |
1-2
|
09/23 21:00 |
- |
UPIS/Brasília
v
Uberlandia/Gabarito
|
W |
1-3
|
10/17 20:00 |
- |
Montes Claros
v
Uberlandia/Gabarito
|
W |
2-3
|
10/16 21:00 |
- |
Sada Cruzeiro
v
Uberlandia/Gabarito
|
L |
3-2
|
10/09 21:00 |
- |
Minas
v
Uberlandia/Gabarito
|
L |
3-1
|
10/09 00:00 |
- |
Uberlandia/Gabarito
v
Sada Cruzeiro
|
L |
0-3
|
10/29 23:00 |
- |
America Volei
v
Uberlandia/Gabarito
|
L |
3-1
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Uberlandia/Gabarito
v
Lavras Volei
|
W |
3-0
|
10/19 20:00 |
- |
Uberlandia/Gabarito
v
Anapolis
|
L |
1-3
|
10/09 22:30 |
- |
Minas Tênis Clube
v
Uberlandia/Gabarito
|
L |
3-0
|
09/25 23:00 |
- |
Sada Cruzeiro
v
Uberlandia/Gabarito
|
L |
3-0
|
09/24 23:00 |
- |
Uberlandia/Gabarito
v
Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei
|
L |
0-3
|
09/06 22:00 |
- |
Uberlandia/Gabarito
v
Minas Tênis Clube
|
L |
0-3
|
09/04 23:00 |
- |
Uberlandia/Gabarito
v
Lavras Volei
|
W |
1-0
|