10/03 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Lada Togliatti
v
HC Chelmet
[27]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/01 16:00 |
- |
[27]
Dizel Penza
v
HC Chelmet
[23]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/26 13:30 |
- |
[14]
HC Chelmet
v
HC Humo
[29]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/24 13:30 |
- |
[20]
HC Chelmet
v
Khimik Voskresensk
[19]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/22 08:00 |
- |
[16]
HC Chelmet
v
Zvezda Moscow
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/14 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Toros Neftekamsk
v
HC Chelmet
[15]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/12 14:30 |
- |
[10]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Chelmet
[18]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/10 15:00 |
- |
[8]
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
HC Chelmet
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/08 14:00 |
- |
[19]
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Chelmet
[19]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/24 08:00 |
1 |
[19]
HC Chelmet
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[26]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/22 13:30 |
1 |
[20]
HC Chelmet
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[27]
|
W |
8-1
|
02/20 13:30 |
1 |
[20]
HC Chelmet
v
Toros Neftekamsk
[3]
|
L |
3-5
|
02/18 13:30 |
1 |
[20]
HC Chelmet
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/10 11:00 |
1 |
[16]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
HC Chelmet
[18]
|
L |
7-3
|
02/08 13:00 |
1 |
[12]
HC Saryarka
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
L |
4-0
|
02/06 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Zvezda Chekhov
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/04 15:30 |
1 |
[7]
Khimik Voskresensk
v
HC Chelmet
[18]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/30 13:30 |
1 |
[16]
HC Chelmet
v
Tsen Tou
[18]
|
L |
2-5
|
01/28 13:30 |
1 |
[18]
HC Chelmet
v
KRS Heilongjiang
[28]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/24 13:30 |
1 |
[23]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/22 13:30 |
1 |
[22]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
HC Chelmet
[16]
|
L |
6-0
|
01/18 13:30 |
1 |
[6]
Zauralie Kurgan
v
HC Chelmet
[15]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/12 14:00 |
1 |
[24]
HC Tambov
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/10 15:30 |
1 |
HC Sarov
v
HC Chelmet
|
L |
3-0
|
01/08 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
HC Ryazan
v
HC Chelmet
[16]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/06 14:00 |
1 |
[22]
Buran Voronezh
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
W |
3-5
|
12/29 08:00 |
1 |
[17]
HC Chelmet
v
HC Yugra
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/27 13:30 |
1 |
[17]
HC Chelmet
v
Rubin Tyumen
[4]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/25 13:30 |
1 |
[16]
HC Chelmet
v
SKA-Neva
[1]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/23 08:00 |
1 |
[16]
HC Chelmet
v
Dynamo São Petersburgo
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|